Školní rok 2016/2017

1. ročník, třídní učitelka Mgr. Karla Černá

  1. Alexanderová Chloe Anne, Biskoupky
  2. Binko Dominik, Řeznovice
  3. Čagánek Antonín, Moravský Krumlov
  4. Filipovič Ondřej, Ivančice
  5. Heřman Matouš, Ivančice
  6. Chmelíčková Nela, Řeznovice
  7. Krátký Robin, Padochov
  8. Krpatová Nikol, Biskoupky
  9. Novák Tomáš, Řeznovice
  10. Nováková Sabina, Řeznovice
  11. Sléhová Zuzana, Hrubšice
  12. Supíková Viktorie, Oslavany
  13. Šenflok Jiří, Moravský Krumlov
  14. Turečková Ina, Ivančice
  15. Uchytil Stanislav, Syrovice
  16. Wagner  Matěj, Ivančice
 

2. ročník, třídní učitelka Mgr. Bc. Iveta Bučková

  1. Benda Adam, Hrubšice
  2. Burešová Jana, Ivančice
  3. Fodorová Zuzana, Řeznovice
  4. Fučík Adam, Řeznovice
  5. Hyprová Viola, Řeznovice
  6. Jandová Amálie, Moravský Krumlov
  7. Kubík Filip, Řeznovice
  8. Lhotáková Sofie, Hrubšice
  9. Pastorková Sofie, Loděnice
  10. Plchová Lukrécie, Ivančice
  11. Rachska Richard, Ivančice
  12. Roháčková Zuzana, Řeznovice
  13. Rýdlová Elena, Moravské Bránice
  14. Striegler Pavel, Moravský Krumlov
  15. Vacek Tomáš, Brno  
 

3. ročník, třídní učitelka Mgr. Marta Kuchaříková

  1. Adamová Anna Lucie, Alexovice
  2. Bilan Adam, Řeznovice
  3. Eichacker David, Dukovany
  4. Filipovičová Klára, Brno
  5. Chmelíčková Jolana, Řeznovcice
  6. Krátký Vilém, Padochov
  7. Lukeš Dominik, Ivančice
  8. Nahodilová Lucie, Řeznovice
  9. Pospíšil Josef, Ivančice
  10. Procházka Matyáš, Ivančice
  11. Turečková Lada, Ivančice
  12. Turečková Tereza, Řeznovice
  13. Zimmermann Stanislav, Ivančice
 

4. ročník, třídní učitelka Mgr. Bc. Iveta Bučková

  1. Bis Matěj, Řeznovice
  2. Bureš Jiří, Brno
  3. Doupovcová Taťána, Řeznovice
  4. Hejlíková Klára, Rapotice
  5. Chrástová Helena, Nové Bránice
  6.  Kopečná Zuzana, Němčice
  7.  Sec Jan, Alexovice
  8.  Sléhová Eliška, Hrubšice
  9. Uchytilová Ema, Syrovice
  10. Valehrach Tobiáš, Rapotice                                                              
 

 5. ročník, třídní učitelka Mgr. Marta Kuchaříková

  1. Čechovský Ondřej, Řeznovice
  2. Floriánová Zuzana, Biskoupky
  3. Fodorová Marcela, Řeznovice
  4.  Hyprová Pavlína, Řeznovice
  5. Krpata Lukáš, Biskoupky
  6. Navrátilová Petra, Letkovice
  7. Novotná Vanessa, Alexovice
  8. Pastorek Samuel, Loděnice 
  9. Procházka Kryštof, Ivančice
  10. Striegler Petr, Moravský Krumlov
  11. Želev Marek, Letkovice
 

 

 
2017 © Základní škola Řeznovice | mapa stránek | powered by iPublisher