Školní rok 2017/2018

1. ročník, třídní učitelka Mgr. Martina Grycová

1.     Aboulaiche Jolana, Hlína

2.     Bilanová Alžběta, Řeznovice

3.     Bureš Šimon

4.     Floriánová Zdena, Biskoupky

5.     Krejčí Liliana, Řeznovice

6.     Lhoták Vojtěch, Hrubšice

7.     Loučková Anna, Brno

8.     Parma Jan, Nová Ves

9.     Pastorek Gabriel, Loděnice

10.  Pavlíková Klára, Biskoupky

11.  Válková Karen, Hrubšice

12.  Vilímek Štěpán, Biskoupky

13.  Vyhnálková Eliška, Nová Ves

14.  Zimmermanová Anežka, Ivančice

15.  Žák Matyáš, Ivančice

16.  Žďárská Darina, Nové Bránice                                                                               

 

2. ročník, třídní učitelka Mgr. Bc. Iveta Bučková

1.     Alexanderová Chloe Anne, Biskoupky

2.     Čagánek Antonín, Moravský Krumlov

3.     Filipovič Ondřej, Ivančice

4.     Heřman Matouš, Ivančice

5.     Chmelíčková Nela, Řeznovice

6.     Krátký Robin, Padochov

7.     Krpatová Nikol, Biskoupky

8.     Novák Tomáš, Řeznovice

9.     Nováková Sabina, Řeznovice

10.  Roháčková Zuzana, Řeznovice

11.  Sléhová Zuzana, Hrubšice

12.  Supíková Viktorie, Oslavany

13.  Šenflok Jiří, Moravský Krumlov

14.  Turečková Ina, Ivančice

15.  Uchytil Stanislav, Syrovice

16.  Wagner  Matěj, Ivančice

 

3. ročník, třídní učitelka Mgr. Marta Kuchaříková

1.     Benda Adam, Hrubšice

2.     Burešová Jana, Ivančice

3.     Fodorová Zuzana, Řeznovice

4.     Fučík Adam, Řeznovice

5.     Hyprová Viola, Řeznovice

6.     Jandová Amálie, Moravský Krumlov

7.     Kubík Filip, Řeznovice

8.     Lhotáková Sofie, Hrubšice

9.     Müller Maxim, Olbramovice

10.  Pastorková Sofie, Loděnice

11.  Plchová Lukrécie, Ivančice

12.  Raschka Richard, Ivančice

13.  Rýdlová Elena, Moravské Bránice

14.  Striegler Pavel, Moravský Krumlov

15.  Vacek Tomáš, Brno  

 

 4. ročník, třídní učitelka Mgr. Silvie Papoušková

1.     Adamová Anna Lucie, Alexovice

2.     Bilan Adam, Řeznovice

3.     Eichacker David, Dukovany

4.     Filipovičová Klára, Brno

5.     Chmelíčková Jolana, Řeznovcice

6.     Krátký Vilém, Padochov

7.     Lukeš Dominik, Ivančice

8.     Nahodilová Lucie, Řeznovice

9.     Pospíšil Josef, Ivančice

10.  Procházka Matyáš, Ivančice

11.  Turečková Lada, Ivančice

12.  Turečková Tereza, Řeznovice

13.  Zimmermann Stanislav, Ivančice

 

5. ročník, třídní učitelka Mgr. Silvie Papoušková

1.     Bis Matěj, Řeznovice

2.     Bureš Jiří, Brno

3.     Doupovcová Taťána, Řeznovice

4.     Hejlíková Klára, Rapotice

5.     Chrástová Helena, Nové Bránice

6.     Kopečná Zuzana, Němčice

7.     Sec Jan, Alexovice

8.     Sléhová Eliška, Hrubšice

9.     Uchytilová Ema, Syrovice

10.  Valehrach Tobiáš, Rapotice                                                              

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017 © Základní škola Řeznovice | mapa stránek | powered by iPublisher